Representação e Turmas

Representante dos alunos:

• Raquel Zippinotte Vionet Marques (2017/2)

----------

Turmas e alunos:

2018/1

• Ana Maria Rosalem Dazzi

• Bruno Fardin Faé

• Fabiola Ferreira Soares

• Florêncio Augusto Filho

• Geomarts Lahass

• Hélcio Duarte Salles

• Marco Aurélio Bomfim de Oliveira

• Marisa Pimenta Rezende Herzog

• Mauro Leite Teixeira

• Roberta de Freitas Paulo Rampazzo

• Saulo Cardoso Malbar da Silva       

• Sônia Maria Meneghetti Coelho

 

2017/2

• Bruno Kirmes Viguini

• Emiliano Coutinho Ricas

• Fabio Rodrigues

• Fernando Coelho Madeira de Freitas

• Leonardo Loiola Gama

• Luiz Henrique Abaurre Bastos da Silva

• Paulo Domingos Vianna Gaudio

• Raquel Zippinotte Vionet Marques

• Ricardo Tschaen

• Sandro Peruchi Campagnaro

• Valéria Barros dos Santos Marchesi

 

2017/1

• Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Rodrigues

• Carlos Mondanes dos Santos 

• Gabriel Monteiro C. de Castro

• Isis Gaudereto Drumond de Abreu

• Josihely Fabris da Silveira

• Luan Correa de Paiva 

• Tatiane Braga Fernandes 

• Thiago Dos Santos Orletti

 

2016/2

• Alfredo Lampier Junior

• Bruna Barbosa Lorenzon

• Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Gama

• Carolina Julia Pinto Dos Santos

• Diana Corrêa da Silva Costa

• Elizabete Grigorio da Silva

• Fernanda Fachetti Horta

• Mariana Chrystello Martins

• Vanessa Endringer Ribeiro

 

2016/1

• Christiane Verena Lorenzutti de Souza

• Fabiana Venturim Barradas

• Larissa Netto Lira Rangel

• Liliane Moreira Ramos

• Márcio valério effgen

• Necilene Almeida de Freitas

• Rafhael Guimaraes de Freitas

• Thiago Vasconcellos do Valle

• Viviane Anselmé da Silva

 

2015/2

• Ana Paula Parboza de Vargas Schuster

• Carlos Alberto Pimentel Uggere

• Filipe Chicarino da Silva

• Ilza Helena Zeferino

• Liliam Cristine Ferreira Branquinho

• Monalisa Campelo de Miranda

• Ramiro de Ornelas Rosa

• Thiago Correia de Oliveira

• Thyago Brito de Mello


2015/1

• Daniela Ceruti Castro Machado

• Débora Rosa Stein

• Elcio Cardozo Miguel

• Marcello Harckbart Ahnert

 

2014/2

• Arlindo Palassi Filho

• Ciro Campelo Oliveira

• Ester Vianna dos Santos

• Ione Soares de Miranda

• Luiz Sérgio Moreira Henriques Filho

• Renan Subtil Torres

• Ricardo Marques Nogueira

• Sabrina de Souza Menezes

 

2014/1

• Amanda Alvarenga Nespoli

• Anselmo Hudson Siqueira Nascimento

• Gladison Luciano Perosini

• Kelly Schaefer David Epichin

• Maíra Loiola Gama Quintães

• Moises Sassine El Zoghbi

• Tulio Gava Monteiro

• Vanderlea Bigossi Aragão

• Vito Beno Vervloet

 

2013/2

• Felipe Ramaldes Corrêa

• Gabriel Fitaroni Neves da Cunha

• Ilia Crassus Pretralonga

• Ivan Soares Santos

• José Rodrigues Júnior

• Luiz Felipe Faria de Azevedo Filho

• Patricia Droeber Basílio Norato

 

2013/1

• Edyvar de Mattos Guimarães

• Moara Ferreira Lacerda

• Ricardo Matos de Souza

• Rosa Elena Krause Berger

• Sayonara Passos

• Viviane Nunes Tetzlaff Lee

2012/2

• Edna de Assis Ferreira Reis

• Eliana Rangel de Oliveira

• Juliano Cardoso Bolzan

• Ludmila Rodrigues Machado

• Marcelo Raposo Côgo

• Nair de Lourdes Sperandio Santos

• Raquel Otoni de Araújo

• Roberta Tatiany Nogueira e Silva Figueiredo

• Sandro de Souza

• Suelem Simão Alves Celante

• Thaíssa Dilly Alves

• Thales Viana Ferreira dos Santos